Indonesia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tambora, Sumbawa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tambora, Sumbawa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tambora, Sumbawa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,1004,412
BustAfghanistan 7,1934,470
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,2274,491
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,0414,375
FarahAfghanistan 7,4184,610
GardizAfghanistan 6,9184,299
GhazniAfghanistan 6,9774,336
HeratAfghanistan 7,5104,667
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,0104,356
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,8744,272
KabulAfghanistan 6,9764,335
KandaharAfghanistan 7,0684,392
KhostAfghanistan 6,8464,254
KunduzAfghanistan 7,1294,430
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,4014,599
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,2594,511
North SalangAfghanistan 7,0384,374
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,4794,648
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,3704,580
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,1284,429
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,3784,585
ShkoderAlbania 11,3017,023
TiranaAlbania 11,2797,009
VloreAlbania 11,3037,024
AdrarAlgeria 13,1808,190
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 12,7407,917
AlgiersAlgeria 12,7367,915
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 12,3317,663
BatnaAlgeria 12,4777,753
BecharAlgeria 13,3258,281
BejaiaAlgeria 12,5767,815
Beni AbbesAlgeria 13,3418,290
BiskraAlgeria 12,5417,793
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 12,5057,770
ChlefAlgeria 12,9148,025
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 12,4447,733
DjanetAlgeria 12,2387,605
DjelfaAlgeria 12,7677,934
El GoleaAlgeria 12,8557,988
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 12,4587,741
GhardaiaAlgeria 12,7467,921
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 12,5337,788
In AmenasAlgeria 12,2177,592
In SalahAlgeria 12,9238,031
MilianaAlgeria 12,8337,975
OranAlgeria 13,0978,139
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 13,0708,122
SkikdaAlgeria 12,4127,713
TamanrassetAlgeria 12,6507,861
TebessaAlgeria 12,3187,655
TimimounAlgeria 13,1188,152
TindoufAlgeria 13,9588,674
TouggourtAlgeria 12,5277,784
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,7954,844
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,5492,205
Les EscaldesAndorra 12,7687,934
HuamboAngola 11,0996,897
LuandaAngola 11,4517,116
LuenaAngola 10,6736,633
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,4267,100
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,1517,551
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,0497,487
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,0417,483
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,1997,581
ByrdAntarctica 9,7036,029
DavisAntarctica 7,3144,545
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,1847,571
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,2225,109
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,2439,472
AzulArgentina 15,0119,328
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,7969,195
BarilocheArgentina 14,4518,980
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,2429,472
CeresArgentina 15,7809,806
ChamicalArgentina 15,7049,759
ChepesArgentina 15,5949,690
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,9898,693
ConcordiaArgentina 15,6019,694
CórdobaArgentina 15,6169,704
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,6079,698
CorrientesArgentina 16,0349,964
EsquelArgentina 14,2578,859
EzeizaArgentina 15,2179,456
FormosaArgentina 16,16710,046
General PicoArgentina 15,1319,402
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,4199,581
JuninArgentina 15,2609,483
La PlataArgentina 15,1949,442
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,62510,331
La RiojaArgentina 15,8069,822
LaboulayeArgentina 15,3069,511
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,4378,350
Las LomitasArgentina 16,35310,162
Malarg EArgentina 15,0949,380
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,4768,995
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,8639,236
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,4679,612
MendozaArgentina 15,3929,565
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,3999,569
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,7119,763
NeuquenArgentina 14,7369,157
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,1609,420
OranArgentina 16,52110,267
ParanaArgentina 15,5669,673
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,7699,799
PehuajoArgentina 15,1159,393
PergaminoArgentina 15,3329,527
PigeArgentina 14,9229,273
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,5789,681
PosadasArgentina 16,0049,945
PresidenciaArgentina 16,11910,017
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,3819,558
Punta IndioArgentina 15,1449,410
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,6369,716
ReconquistaArgentina 15,8509,849
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,4169,580
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,3298,283
RivadaviaArgentina 16,41510,201
RosarioArgentina 15,4419,595
SaltaArgentina 16,32310,143
San AntonioArgentina 14,5609,048
San LuisArgentina 15,3839,559
San RafaelArgentina 15,2139,453
Santa RosaArgentina 15,0329,341
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,0099,948
SarmientoArgentina 13,9948,696
TrelewArgentina 14,2918,881
TucumanArgentina 16,10610,008
UshuaiaArgentina 12,9868,070
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,5409,656
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,7769,803
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,3409,532
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,2095,722
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,4288,966
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,6462,266
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,9821,853
Alice SpringsAustralia 2,4351,513
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,3271,446
AmberleyAustralia 4,2512,642
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 3,8022,363
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 4,2782,659
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,184736
CairnsAustralia 3,1751,973
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 4,3882,726
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,9081,185
CedunaAustralia 3,1251,942
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 3,6182,248
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 2,8021,741
Cobar MoAustralia 3,8852,414
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 2,8391,764
Coffs HarbourAustralia 4,4142,743
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 2,8161,750
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,9121,188
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,503934
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 2,3331,450
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 4,1442,575
East SaleAustralia 4,4372,757
Esperance (po)Australia 2,8801,790
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,8801,790
EssendonAustralia 4,2632,649
ForrestAustralia 2,7341,699
Gabo IslandAustralia 4,5882,851
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,3151,438
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 2,1761,352
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,540957
Hobart (airport)Australia 4,8162,993
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 4,8102,989
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,1621,965
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,5391,578
Launceston WsoAustralia 4,6992,920
LavertonAustralia 4,2642,649
LearmonthAustralia 1,6121,002
LongreachAustralia 3,2872,043
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,2872,043
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 4,9883,100
Low HeadAustralia 4,6352,880
Mackay MoAustralia 3,6582,273
Macquarie IslandAustralia 6,3033,917
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,458906
MeekatharraAustralia 2,0491,273
Melbourne (airport)Australia 4,2542,643
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 4,2732,656
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 3,8122,369
Mount GambierAustralia 4,0142,494
Mount IsaAustralia 2,7081,683
Norfolk IslandAustralia 5,7133,550
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 2,7261,694
Nowra RanAustralia 4,4642,774
NuriootpaAustralia 3,6352,259
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,525948
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 2,8301,759
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,6451,644
Port HedlandAustralia 1,356843
RichmondAustralia 4,4012,735
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 3,8642,401
Sydney (airport)Australia 4,4522,767
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 4,4502,765
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,1721,350
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 2,1711,349
Thursday Island MoAustralia 2,6881,670
TibooburraAustralia 3,4552,147
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,3512,082
WaggaAustralia 4,2512,641
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 2,3401,454
WilliamtownAustralia 4,4382,758
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,6002,237
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,0641,282
WoomeraAustralia 3,2222,002
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,379857
GrazAustria 11,6127,216
InnsbruckAustria 11,9187,406
KlagenfurtAustria 11,7007,270
LinzAustria 11,6967,268
SalzburgAustria 11,7887,325
ViennaAustria 11,5367,168
Zell Am SeeAustria 11,8087,338
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,0215,606
AstaraAzerbaijan 8,7915,463
GancaAzerbaijan 9,0775,641
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,9655,571
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,0745,639
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 12,3717,688
LerwickUk 12,3737,688
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,9685,573
QubaAzerbaijan 8,9315,550
SakiAzerbaijan 9,0325,613
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,8285,486
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,8945,527
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,9055,533
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,0215,606
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,8605,506
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,0125,600
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,0895,648
Horta, FaialAzores 15,2629,484
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 15,0969,381
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 15,3689,550
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 17,53710,898
MuharraqBahrain 8,1925,091
ChittagongBangladesh 4,4232,749
DhakaBangladesh 4,6192,870
CharnocksBarbados 19,40012,055
BrestBelarus 11,0096,841
GomelBelarus 10,5186,536
GrodnoBelarus 10,9896,829
MinskBelarus 10,7576,684
MogilevBelarus 10,5976,585
VitebskBelarus 10,6046,589
BrusselsBelgium 12,3537,676
D’UccleBelgium 12,3537,676
OstendeBelgium 12,4387,729
Belize CityBelize 17,00310,566
BeninBenin 12,9008,016
BohiconBenin 12,9448,043
CotonouBenin 12,9008,016
KandiBenin 12,8858,007
NatitingouBenin 13,0488,108
ParakouBenin 12,9058,019
SaveBenin 12,9098,022
BermudaBermuda 17,31510,760
La PazBolivia 17,18810,681
Santa CruzBolivia 17,12410,641
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,3917,078
FrancistownBotswana 9,7136,036
MaunBotswana 10,1536,309
TshaneBotswana 10,2356,360
AimoresBrazil 16,16610,046
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,55110,285
AltamiraBrazil 18,33311,392
Alto TapajosBrazil 18,21211,317
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,0389,966
ApodiBrazil 16,90510,505
AracajuBrazil 16,51610,263
AracuaiBrazil 16,45810,227
AragarcasBrazil 17,12110,639
AraxaBrazil 16,50610,257
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,67810,364
BageBrazil 15,5369,654
BambuiBrazil 16,41410,200
BarbacenaBrazil 16,17310,050
BarbalhaBrazil 16,94910,532
BarcelosBrazil 18,99111,801
BarraBrazil 17,01210,572
Barra Do CordaBrazil 17,60010,937
BarreirasBrazil 17,06210,602
BelémBrazil 18,15511,282
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,30510,132
BelterraBrazil 18,56911,539
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,24110,714
Bom JesusBrazil 15,7279,773
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,85510,474
BrasiliaBrazil 16,92210,515
BrevesBrazil 18,31611,382
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,0499,973
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,9149,889
CabroboBrazil 16,87610,487
CaceresBrazil 17,27410,734
CaetiteBrazil 16,73310,398
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,63510,337
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,72410,393
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,27510,113
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,13010,024
Campos SalesBrazil 17,06810,606
CanavieirasBrazil 16,33010,148
CaparaoBrazil 16,12610,021
CapinopolisBrazil 16,72210,391
CaratingaBrazil 16,20810,072
CaravelasBrazil 16,18810,059
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,81510,449
CarolinaBrazil 17,64110,962
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,11810,016
CataguasesBrazil 16,09810,004
CatalaoBrazil 16,69210,373
CatanduvaBrazil 16,44910,222
CaxiasBrazil 17,47210,857
Caxias Do SulBrazil 15,6979,754
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,67310,361
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,11410,014
ChapecoBrazil 15,9559,915
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,66210,975
CipoBrazil 16,63210,336
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,69510,996
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,35610,164
CordeiroBrazil 16,0209,955
CorrentinaBrazil 16,93410,523
CorumbaBrazil 16,93910,526
CoximBrazil 16,93710,525
CrateusBrazil 17,20510,692
CuiabaBrazil 17,29110,745
CuritibaBrazil 16,0259,958
DiamantinaBrazil 16,43710,214
DiamantinoBrazil 17,42410,828
DouradosBrazil 16,53810,277
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,0249,957
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 15,5879,686
EspinosaBrazil 16,67110,359
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,45410,225
FloraniaBrazil 16,78510,430
FlorestaBrazil 16,80210,441
FlorianoBrazil 17,31710,761
FlorianopolisBrazil 15,7769,803
FormosaBrazil 16,91110,509
FortalezaBrazil 17,08210,615
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,17410,051
FrancaBrazil 16,43510,213
GaranhunsBrazil 16,59710,314
GoianiaBrazil 16,90610,506
GoiasBrazil 17,02410,579
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,27810,115
GrajauBrazil 17,67810,985
GuairaBrazil 16,32410,144
GuaramirangaBrazil 17,09510,623
GuaratingaBrazil 16,29010,123
IbiriteBrazil 16,30410,131
IguatuBrazil 17,00610,568
IlheusBrazil 16,40610,195
ImperatrizBrazil 17,78411,051
IndaialBrazil 15,8709,862
IpameriBrazil 16,74910,408
IraiBrazil 15,9659,921
IreceBrazil 16,89410,498
ItaberabaBrazil 16,68510,368
ItacoatiaraBrazil 18,68911,613
ItaitubaBrazil 18,46911,477
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,42510,207
ItaperunaBrazil 16,0669,984
ItapevaBrazil 16,16010,042
ItirucuBrazil 16,58510,306
ItuacuBrazil 16,65410,349
IvinhemaBrazil 16,50510,257
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,28510,120
JacobinaBrazil 16,78910,433
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,94810,532
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,54310,280
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,64110,341
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,10210,006
LavrasBrazil 16,24410,094
LencoisBrazil 16,75810,414
LinharesBrazil 16,10610,009
LondrinaBrazil 16,30610,133
MacapaBrazil 18,48511,487
MacauBrazil 16,82010,452
MaceioBrazil 16,47510,237
MachadoBrazil 16,25110,098
ManausBrazil 18,73311,641
MarabaBrazil 17,92911,141
MaringaBrazil 16,32810,147
Monte AlegreBrazil 18,57011,539
Monte AzulBrazil 16,65610,350
Monte SantoBrazil 16,74410,405
MonteiroBrazil 16,70810,383
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,59110,310
Morada NovaBrazil 16,99210,559
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,84810,469
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,0079,947
ObidosBrazil 18,67011,602
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,57910,302
ParacatuBrazil 16,72610,394
ParanaBrazil 17,21710,699
ParanaguaBrazil 15,9869,934
ParanaibaBrazil 16,68810,370
ParintinsBrazil 18,66811,601
ParnaibaBrazil 17,43010,831
Passo FundoBrazil 15,8289,836
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,57610,301
PaulistanaBrazil 17,06010,601
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,71910,389
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,47610,238
PeixeBrazil 17,30610,754
PetrolinaBrazil 16,91810,513
PicosBrazil 17,16210,665
PiraiBrazil 16,0519,975
PirenopolisBrazil 16,97110,546
PompeuBrazil 16,43310,212
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,52610,269
Porto De MozBrazil 18,45511,468
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,0039,944
Porto VelhoBrazil 18,11911,259
Porto-AlegreBrazil 15,6079,699
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,43010,831
PosseBrazil 16,98410,554
QuixeramobimBrazil 17,07410,610
RecifeBrazil 16,49610,251
RemansoBrazil 17,03710,587
Rio BrancoBrazil 17,90111,124
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,9849,933
Rio NegroBrazil 15,9749,926
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,85910,477
SalvadorBrazil 16,49510,250
Santa MariaBrazil 15,7059,759
SantaremBrazil 18,57311,542
SantosBrazil 16,0499,973
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,31210,136
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 18,01611,196
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,88210,491
Sao JoaquimBrazil 15,7509,787
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,8749,864
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,16210,043
Sao LuisBrazil 17,70211,000
Sao MateusBrazil 16,15010,036
São PauloBrazil 16,10610,008
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,34910,160
Sena MadureiraBrazil 17,95811,159
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,81710,450
SerrinhaBrazil 16,63210,335
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,36610,170
SobralBrazil 17,25710,724
SoureBrazil 18,20911,315
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,12010,639
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,2849,498
SurubimBrazil 16,58410,306
TaguatingaBrazil 17,13910,651
TarauacaBrazil 17,96111,161
TauaBrazil 17,13210,646
TefeBrazil 18,69911,620
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,33610,152
TeresinaBrazil 17,41010,819
TiriosBrazil 19,05811,843
TorresBrazil 15,6349,715
TracuateuaBrazil 18,03611,208
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,59510,313
TriunfoBrazil 16,80910,445
TucuruiBrazil 18,10111,248
TuriacuBrazil 17,85411,094
UaupesBrazil 18,96611,785
UbatubaBrazil 16,0359,964
UberabaBrazil 16,53810,277
VassourasBrazil 16,0609,980
VicosaBrazil 16,16610,045
VitoriaBrazil 16,0469,971
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,53210,273
Ze DocaBrazil 17,74411,026
BurgasBulgaria 10,6516,619
LomBulgaria 11,0046,838
PlevenBulgaria 10,8926,768
PlovdivBulgaria 10,8726,756
SadovoBulgaria 10,8566,746
SandanskiBulgaria 10,9906,829
SofiaBulgaria 10,9876,827
VarnaBulgaria 10,6216,600
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,3768,312
BurundiBurundi 9,7926,085
Phnom PenhCambodia 2,6241,631
SiemreapCambodia 2,8521,772
BatouriCameroon 11,5587,182
DoualaCameroon 12,0617,495
GarouaCameroon 11,7297,288
MamfeCameroon 12,1337,540
MarouaCameroon 11,6477,237
NgaoundereCameroon 11,6847,261
NkoundjaCameroon 11,9717,439
YaoundeCameroon 11,8627,371
YokoCameroon 11,7927,328
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,8427,980
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,8758,001
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5577,182
Alert Bay, BcCanada 15,6629,733
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,7537,304
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 14,7239,149
Atikokan, OnCanada 14,7319,154
Bagotville, QcCanada 15,4769,617
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,8898,009
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,2328,222
Banff, AbCanada 13,2058,206
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 15,4409,595
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 15,0819,371
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 13,4198,339
Bissett, MbCanada 14,3488,916
Blue River, BcCanada 12,9278,033
Bonavista, NfCanada 15,5869,685
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,1557,553
Brandon, MbCanada 14,2108,831
Broadview, SkCanada 14,0338,720
Broughton Island, NtCanada 13,4168,337
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,3997,705
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,27810,116
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,4267,721
Byron Bay, NtCanada 12,4777,754
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 13,3058,268
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,5707,811
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,6117,836
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 13,5168,399
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 13,3048,267
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 14,1038,764
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,8757,379
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,3707,687
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,1677,561
Cartwright, NfCanada 14,9349,280
Castlegar, BcCanada 13,1548,174
Chapais, QcCanada 15,2449,472
Charlo, NbCanada 15,5749,678
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,7859,809
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,7799,805
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,5887,822
Chatham, NbCanada 15,6899,750
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,4748,373
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,7199,147
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 14,9699,302
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,7798,563
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,0397,481
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,0758,125
Cold Lake, AbCanada 13,3478,294
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 15,1799,433
Comox, BcCanada 12,6437,857
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,6547,863
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 13,5688,431
Coronation, AbCanada 13,4138,335
Cranbrook, BcCanada 13,2638,242
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 15,3229,521
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 14,1208,774
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,7207,905
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,0637,496
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,4339,590
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 13,2618,241
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 15,3909,564
Dryden, OnCanada 14,5889,065
Earlton, OnCanada 15,3499,538
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 13,2208,215
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 13,2098,208
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 13,2108,209
Edson, AbCanada 13,0368,101
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,3997,705
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,3268,281
Estevan, SkCanada 14,0878,754
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,2287,599
Eureka, NtCanada 11,9367,417
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,7628,552
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,0468,107
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,1668,182
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,4557,740
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 13,4088,332
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,3977,704
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,9308,035
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,6677,871
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,8207,967
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,7969,816
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,8059,822
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,8178,586
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 15,4299,588
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,9578,673
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,7537,925
Golden, BcCanada 13,1118,147
Goose, NfCanada 14,9969,319
Gore Bay, OnCanada 15,3939,566
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,8207,966
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,9169,891
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,6589,730
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,5927,204
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,9609,918
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,9349,902
Hamilton, OnCanada 15,7599,793
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 14,9969,319
Harrow, OnCanada 15,7399,780
Hay River, NtCanada 12,7037,894
Hope, BcCanada 12,8898,009
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7957,330
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,2638,863
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,6167,218
Iqaluit, NtCanada 13,8178,586
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,8457,361
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 13,3358,287
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,9108,023
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 15,0599,358
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 15,0589,357
Kelowna, BcCanada 13,0108,085
Kenora, OnCanada 14,5139,018
Kingston, OnCanada 15,7739,802
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,3257,038
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,3367,666
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 14,4418,974
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 15,6959,753
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,5678,430
La Tuque, QcCanada 15,1079,388
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 12,3597,680
Langara, BcCanada 11,9827,446
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,5919,067
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 13,4548,361
London, OnCanada 15,7229,770
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 13,1998,202
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,6458,479
Lytton, BcCanada 12,8527,987
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 13,1118,148
Maniwaki, QcCanada 15,5779,680
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 13,6338,472
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,6257,224
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,3127,651
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 13,5688,431
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,7207,904
Moncton, NbCanada 15,7949,814
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,4879,624
Montreal, QuebecCanada 15,7289,773
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 15,7259,772
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,8648,615
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,9349,280
Morden, MbCanada 14,3668,927
Muskoka, OnCanada 15,6079,698
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 14,6399,097
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,7277,909
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,3479,537
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,9509,290
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9957,454
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,5598,425
North Bay, OnCanada 15,4649,609
Ottawa (airport)Canada 15,6889,749
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 15,6909,750
Peace River, AbCanada 12,8537,987
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 13,0198,090
Penticton, BcCanada 13,0158,087
Petawawa, OnCanada 15,5759,678
Peterborough, OnCanada 15,7139,764
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 14,5669,051
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,6547,863
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,6289,711
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,4467,734
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 14,3038,888
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,6738,497
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,6467,858
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1487,549
Princeton, BcCanada 13,9788,686
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,3327,663
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 15,6369,716
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,6887,885
Red Deer, AbCanada 13,2608,240
Red Lake, OnCanada 14,4378,971
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,9118,644
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,9098,643
Resolute, NtCanada 12,3337,664
Revelstoke, BcCanada 13,0478,108
Roberval, QcCanada 15,4339,590
Sable Island, NsCanada 16,0369,965
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 13,6068,455
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,8729,863
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,0847,509
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 13,1368,163
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,6409,719
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,6828,502
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 15,2579,481
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 14,8179,208
Scott, SkCanada 13,5508,420
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,3289,525
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,9629,919
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 15,7759,803
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,4527,117
Simcoe, OnCanada 14,5899,066
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 14,6059,075
Slave Lake, AbCanada 13,0498,109
Smithers, BcCanada 12,3367,666
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,5179,643
Summerside, PeCanada 15,7609,793
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,7408,538
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,7338,534
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,7899,811
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,8377,977
Terrace, BcCanada 12,2607,619
Teslin, YtCanada 11,8667,374
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,8588,612
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,9308,035
Thompson, MbCanada 13,8708,619
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 14,8749,243
Timmins, OnCanada 15,1799,432
Tofino, BcCanada 12,6027,831
Toronto, OntarioCanada 15,7359,778
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 15,7219,769
Trenton, OnCanada 15,7539,789
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 14,3698,929
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,7399,780
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,1198,153
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 15,3469,536
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,7797,941
Vegreville, AbCanada 13,2968,263
Vermilion, AbCanada 13,3788,313
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,7807,941
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,7667,933
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,0249,336
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 15,7139,764
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,0777,505
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,7277,287
Wiarton, OnCanada 15,5609,669
Windsor, OnCanada 15,7149,765
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 14,3568,921
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,8488,606
Yarmouth, NsCanada 16,0359,964
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6747,876
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,9788,686
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 14,6499,103
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 14,7149,143
SalCape Verde 15,6619,732
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,1016,898
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,7176,660
AbecheChad 10,9736,819
FayaChad 11,1996,959
MoundouChad 11,4267,100
N’DjamenaChad 11,5807,196
AntofagastaChile 16,38310,180
AricaChile 16,93010,520
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,9248,652
ChicoChile 13,8518,607
ChillanChile 14,9299,277
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,8869,250
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,9619,918
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,9358,659
Curico-General FreireChile 15,1229,397
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,70110,378
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,5868,442
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,7987,953
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,6689,736
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,4748,995
ParronChile 15,2089,451
Puerto AysenChile 13,9638,677
Puerto MonttChile 14,3848,939
Punta ArenasChile 13,1608,178
QuinteroChile 15,3259,523
SantiagoChile 15,2919,502
SewellChile 15,2359,467
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,6819,123
ValdiviaChile 14,5589,046
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,5979,071
VallenarChile 15,7929,813
ValparaisoChile 15,3379,531
AltaiChina 6,8734,271
BeijingChina 5,3553,327
ChangchunChina 5,8393,628
ChangduChina 4,8983,044
ChangshaChina 4,0892,541
ChengduChina 4,5702,840
ChongqingChina 4,3632,711
DuianChina 5,3613,331
ErlianChina 5,7953,601
GanzhouChina 3,8002,362
GuangzhouChina 3,5252,191
HaikouChina 3,2442,016
HailarChina 6,3913,971
HamiChina 6,1853,843
HetanChina 6,3993,977
JiuquanChina 5,6933,538
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,8154,235
KashiChina 6,8294,243
KunmingChina 4,0422,512
LanzhouChina 5,1373,192
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,0883,162
NanchangChina 4,0972,546
NanjingChina 4,4712,779
NanningChina 3,5852,228
PingbianChina 4,4202,747
QingdaoChina 4,9293,063
QiqiharChina 6,2103,859
RuoqiangChina 6,0793,778
ShanghaiChina 4,4012,735
ShantouChina 3,5162,185
ShenyangChina 5,5833,469
TaiyuanChina 5,1243,184
TaoyuanChina 3,7152,309
TengchongChina 4,2562,645
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,5334,059
Xi’AnChina 4,8182,994
XichangChina 4,3492,703
YanjiChina 5,8003,604
YichangChina 4,3812,723
YinchuanChina 5,3273,310
YiningChina 6,8634,265
ZhengzhouChina 4,7922,978
ZhijiangChina 4,0602,523
Aepto.San LuisColombia 18,11511,257
Antonio NarinoColombia 18,18111,298
AraucaColombia 19,06311,846
BarranquillaColombia 18,60011,558
Benito SalasColombia 18,45011,465
BogotáColombia 18,63511,580
Camilo DazaColombia 18,87511,729
El CaranoColombia 18,39711,432
Las GaviotasColombia 18,96711,786
MatecanaColombia 18,47011,478
PeralesColombia 18,52111,509
Pto.CarrenoColombia 19,38512,046
Rafael NunezColombia 18,52911,514
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 17,82311,075
Simon BolivarColombia 18,65311,591
VanguardiaColombia 18,67311,603
Vasquez CoboColombia 18,39211,429
YariguiesColombia 18,72611,637
MoroniComoros 8,1585,069
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 17,59010,931
LimonCosta Rica 17,71811,010
PuntarenasCosta Rica 17,51910,887
San JoseCosta Rica 17,60110,938
CrikvenicaCroatia 11,6817,259
DubrovnikCroatia 11,4197,096
SibenikCroatia 11,5947,205
SplitCroatia 11,5527,178
ZagrebCroatia 11,5787,195
CamagueyCuba 17,77811,047
CasablancaCuba 17,29510,747
HavanaCuba 17,30210,751
WillemstadCuraçao 19,14811,899
FamagustaCyprus 9,9826,203
LarnacaCyprus 10,0066,218
LimassolCyprus 10,0556,248
NicosiaCyprus 10,0416,240
BrnoCzech Republic 11,5067,150
ChebCzech Republic 11,8067,336
MosnovCzech Republic 11,4007,084
PragueCzech Republic 11,6737,254
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2956,397
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7736,694
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2977,020
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8626,128
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3426,427
CopenhagenDenmark 11,7177,281
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,5567,181
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,9777,443
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,9827,446
MarstalDenmark 11,8577,368
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 11,7567,305
OdenseDenmark 11,8517,365
RandersDenmark 11,8557,367
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 11,5817,197
StudsgårdDenmark 11,9317,414
TønderDenmark 11,9597,432
TylstrupDenmark 11,8467,361
TystofteDenmark 11,7997,332
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 11,7867,324
VestervigDenmark 11,9527,427
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,5455,310
Melville HallDominica 19,19411,928
AltamiraDominican Republic 18,43511,456
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 18,56211,534
AzuaDominican Republic 18,53811,520
BaniDominican Republic 18,59011,552
BarahonaDominican Republic 18,54211,522
BayaguanaDominican Republic 18,59211,553
CabreraDominican Republic 18,49611,494
ConstanzDominican Republic 18,51111,503
CotuiDominican Republic 18,53211,516
DajabonDominican Republic 18,38411,424
DuvergeDominican Republic 18,49911,495
El CercadoDominican Republic 18,47011,477
El SeyboDominican Republic 18,62811,576
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 18,47411,480
Hato MayorDominican Republic 18,61511,567
HigueyDominican Republic 18,66011,596
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 18,45811,470
ImbertDominican Republic 18,44111,459
JarabacoaDominican Republic 18,49511,493
JimaniDominican Republic 18,47711,482
La RomanaDominican Republic 18,66211,597
La VegaDominican Republic 18,49711,494
Las AmericasDominican Republic 18,61811,570
LuperonDominican Republic 18,40911,439
MichesDominican Republic 18,60511,561
MocaDominican Republic 18,48011,484
MoncionDominican Republic 18,43611,456
Monte CristiDominican Republic 18,36311,411
Monte PlataDominican Republic 18,57711,544
NaguaDominican Republic 18,52411,511
NeybaDominican Republic 18,49911,495
PedernalesDominican Republic 18,51011,503
PimentelDominican Republic 18,52511,512
PoloDominican Republic 18,54011,521
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 18,44511,462
RestauracionDominican Republic 18,45311,467
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 18,48511,487
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 18,50111,497
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 18,64411,586
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 18,57911,545
SalcedoDominican Republic 18,48911,489
SamanaDominican Republic 18,56911,539
San CristobalDominican Republic 18,59611,556
San J. MatasDominican Republic 18,46311,473
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 18,55611,531
San JuanDominican Republic 18,48511,487
San R. YumaDominican Republic 18,67811,607
SanchezDominican Republic 18,55311,529
SantiagoDominican Republic 18,46311,473
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 18,41811,445
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 18,60511,561
TamayoDominican Republic 18,51911,508
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 18,56511,537
Villa RivaDominican Republic 18,53711,519
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 18,39111,428
YamasaDominican Republic 18,56611,537
YasicaDominican Republic 18,45511,468
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,5858,442
CanarEcuador 17,80411,064
GuayaquilEcuador 17,73811,022
IzobambaEcuador 17,96511,163
La ConcordiaEcuador 17,90311,125
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 17,68710,991
MilagroEcuador 17,76711,041
OtavaloEcuador 18,02311,200
PichilingueEcuador 17,83711,084
PortoviejoEcuador 17,74111,025
PuyoEcuador 17,96011,160
QuitoEcuador 17,98211,174
RumipambaEcuador 17,92611,139
San GabrielEcuador 18,08611,239
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,2796,388
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,0186,226
AswanEgypt 9,8766,137
AsyutEgypt 10,1096,282
BahariyaEgypt 10,3366,423
Beni SuefEgypt 10,1356,298
CairoEgypt 10,1236,290
DabaaEgypt 10,4196,474
DakhlaEgypt 10,2866,392
El ArishEgypt 9,9126,159
El TorEgypt 9,8746,136
FarafraEgypt 10,4066,466
HelwanEgypt 10,1256,292
HurguadaEgypt 9,8486,119
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0526,247
KhargaEgypt 10,1296,294
KosseirEgypt 9,7746,074
LuxorEgypt 9,9186,163
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,5386,549
MinyaEgypt 10,1546,310
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0666,255
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,7936,086
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,7986,088
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,9896,207
SalloumEgypt 10,7336,670
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,6786,635
SohagEgypt 10,0346,235
St. KatrineEgypt 9,8436,117
TahrirEgypt 10,2006,338
TantaEgypt 10,1736,322
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,93810,525
IlopangoEl Salvador 17,01210,572
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,95210,534
San SalvadorEl Salvador 17,00310,566
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,1637,559
AsmaraEritrea 9,0745,639
AssabEritrea 8,6245,359
MassawaEritrea 9,0255,609
TallinEstonia 10,9746,820
TartuEstonia 10,8626,750
VilsandiEstonia 11,1346,919
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,9605,568
GonderEthiopia 9,1765,702
NegeleEthiopia 8,8085,474
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,3428,291
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 12,5577,803
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 12,5957,827
Laucala BayFiji 6,6284,119
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 6,5224,053
NandiFiji 6,5224,053
Ono-I-LauFiji 6,9324,307
HelsinkiFinland 10,9766,820
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,9576,809
JoensuuFinland 10,7256,665
JokioinenFinland 11,0386,859
JyvskylFinland 10,9266,789
KajaaniFinland 10,8366,733
KuopioFinland 10,8266,728
KuusamoFinland 10,7796,698
LappeenrantaFinland 10,7856,702
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,2376,983
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,0926,893
OuluFinland 10,9496,804
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,9006,773
TampereFinland 11,0246,850
TurkuFinland 11,1056,901
VaasaFinland 11,1256,913
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 12,1887,574
BiarritzFrance 12,9848,069
BordeauxFrance 12,8808,004
BrestFrance 13,0328,098
CaenFrance 12,7317,911
ChateaurouxFrance 12,6447,857
DijonFrance 12,3847,696
GourdonFrance 12,7247,907
GrenobleFrance 12,3797,692
Le MansFrance 12,7237,906
LilleFrance 12,4447,733
LyonFrance 12,4297,723
MarseilleFrance 12,4537,738
MontpellierFrance 12,5497,798
NancyFrance 12,2717,625
NantesFrance 12,8788,002
NiceFrance 12,2917,637
ParisFrance 12,5467,796
PerpignanFrance 12,6547,863
StrasbourgFrance 12,1717,563
ToulonFrance 12,4037,707
ToulouseFrance 12,7527,924
CayenneFrench Guiana 18,87011,726
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 18,98211,796
RochambeauFrench Guiana 18,86911,726
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 18,77311,666
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 19,06811,849
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 11,2737,005
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7946,086
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7956,086
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,8946,769
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,3767,069
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,5416,550
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,9196,164
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,2073,236
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 6,3503,946
BitamGabon 11,8407,357
CocobeachGabon 12,0307,476
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,5507,177
LambarnGabon 11,9327,415
LastourvilleGabon 11,6577,244
LibrevilleGabon 12,0417,483
MakokouGabon 11,6647,248
MayumbaGabon 11,8387,356
MitzicGabon 11,8147,341
MkamboGabon 11,5537,179
MoandaGabon 11,5827,197
MouilaGabon 11,8267,349
Port-GentilGabon 12,0957,516
TchibanGabon 11,8087,338
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 16,81010,446
BanjulGambia 15,0099,327
SukhumiGeorgia 9,5755,950
TbilisiGeorgia 9,2245,732
BerlinGermany 11,7137,278
BrockenGermany 11,9047,397
CologneGermany 12,1697,562
DresdenGermany 11,6977,268
ErfurtGermany 11,8937,390
EssenGermany 12,1607,556
FichtelbergGermany 11,7627,309
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 12,0697,500
GeisenheimGermany 12,1217,532
GorlitzGermany 11,6147,217
HamburgGermany 11,9137,403
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,9137,403
HannoverGermany 11,9557,429
HelgolandGermany 12,0387,480
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 11,9367,417
KarlsruheGermany 12,1087,524
KasselGermany 11,9937,452
KonstanzGermany 12,0737,502
LeipzigGermany 11,7887,325
LindenbergGermany 11,6607,246
MagdeburgGermany 11,8337,353
MunichGermany 11,8697,376
MünsterGermany 12,1047,521
NeustrelitzGermany 11,7157,280
NurembergGermany 11,9067,398
NurnbergGermany 11,9097,400
PotsdamGermany 11,7297,289
RostockGermany 11,7697,313
SchleswigGermany 11,9247,410
StuttgartGermany 12,0557,491
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 12,2177,592
ZugspitzeGermany 11,9437,421
AccraGhana 13,1718,185
KumasiGhana 13,3418,291
TamaleGhana 13,2888,258
GibraltarGibraltar 13,5038,391
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,7636,688
AthensGreece 10,9286,791
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,9236,788
ChiosGreece 10,7186,660
CorfuGreece 11,2647,000
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,1416,923
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,7736,694
IoanninaGreece 11,1876,952
KalamataGreece 11,0706,879
KerkiraGreece 11,2647,000
Kythira IslandGreece 10,9766,821
LamiaGreece 11,0456,863
LarissaGreece 11,0506,867
LemnosGreece 10,8266,727
LimnosGreece 10,8126,719
MethoniGreece 11,0976,896
MilosGreece 10,8526,743
MitiliniGreece 10,6876,641
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,6926,644
NaxosGreece 10,7736,694
PatrasGreece 11,1026,899
RhodesGreece 10,5256,541
SamosGreece 10,6446,614
Skiros IslandGreece 10,8686,754
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,8716,755
ThessalonikiGreece 11,0096,841
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,0396,860
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,1746,944
AasiaatGreenland 13,2528,235
AmmassalikGreenland 13,3568,300
AputiteqGreenland 13,0298,096
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,9707,438
FrederikshbGreenland 13,9458,665
HolsteinsborgGreenland 13,4528,359
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 13,1828,192
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 12,5397,792
JakobshavnGreenland 13,1838,192
JulianehbGreenland 14,0248,715
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 13,4218,340
Kap TobinGreenland 12,5457,796
NanortalikGreenland 14,0698,743
NarsarsuaqGreenland 13,9658,678
NordGreenland 11,5687,188
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 13,7378,537
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,4067,709
Prins Christian SundGreenland 14,0348,721
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 13,4188,338
UpernavikGreenland 12,8227,968
UummannaqGreenland 13,0338,099
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 19,11611,879
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 19,11711,880
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,84710,469
BokeGuinea 14,8199,209
ConakryGuinea 14,6839,124
FaranahGuinea 14,3728,931
KankanGuinea 14,2158,833
KindiaGuinea 14,6039,075
KissidougouGuinea 14,2968,883
LabeGuinea 14,5469,039
MacentaGuinea 14,2268,840
MamouGuinea 14,5199,022
NzerekoreGuinea 14,0868,753
SiguiriGuinea 14,2048,827
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,9049,261
GeorgetownGuyana 19,54612,146
TimehriGuyana 19,54412,145
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 18,43811,457
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,0156,223
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,7486,058
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,8936,148
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,6175,976
Midway IslandHawaii 8,0404,996
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,8876,144
CatacamasHonduras 17,32310,765
CholutecaHonduras 17,22910,706
La CeibaHonduras 17,20410,691
La MesaHonduras 17,10010,626
Puerto LempiraHonduras 17,53610,897
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 17,02710,581
TegucigalpaHonduras 17,20810,693
TelaHonduras 17,14010,651
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,4162,123
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,4152,122
BudapestHungary 11,3417,048
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,3287,039
DebrecenHungary 11,1466,926
KeszthelyHungary 11,4777,132
MiskolcHungary 11,2126,967
PecsHungary 11,4037,086
SzegedHungary 11,2596,996
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,5207,159
AkureyriIceland 12,7887,947
DalatangiIceland 12,6547,863
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 12,7787,941
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 12,9248,031
RaufarhöfnIceland 12,6607,867
ReykhólarIceland 12,9458,044
ReykjavíkIceland 13,0378,102
StykkisholmurIceland 12,9928,073
VestmannaeyjarIceland 13,0358,100
AgraIndia 5,8163,614
AhmedabadIndia 6,0203,741
AkolaIndia 5,4963,415
AllahabadIndia 5,4083,361
AmritsarIndia 6,3593,952
BangaloreIndia 5,0303,126
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,4583,392
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,7182,932
BikanerIndia 6,2513,885
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,7802,970
CherrapunjiIndia 4,6712,903
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,6712,903
DaltonganjIndia 5,1273,186
DarbhangaIndia 5,1473,199
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,6712,902
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,6662,900
DumkaIndia 4,9033,047
DwarkaIndia 6,3033,917
GoaIndia 5,5173,429
GuwahatiIndia 4,7532,953
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,1813,219
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,7223,556
JagdalpurIndia 4,9593,082
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,6902,915
KotaIndia 5,8653,645
KozhikodeIndia 5,1303,188
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,3363,937
LudhianaIndia 6,2273,870
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,2943,290
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,8503,635
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,7813,593
MusulipatnamIndia 4,8643,023
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,3433,320
New DelhiIndia 5,9763,714
PambanIndia 4,6982,919
PuneIndia 5,6663,521
SagarIndia 5,5413,443
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,5274,056
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,8953,042
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,8953,042
VeravalIndia 6,1113,797
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,7632,960
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 1,247775
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 778483
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 1,234767
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 666414
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 1,329826
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 1,9721,225
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 2,4951,550
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 2,4811,542
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 2,0971,303
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 1,310814
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 2,5831,605
ArakIran 8,5515,314
BabolsarIran 8,4135,228
Bandar AbbasIran 7,6944,781
Bandar AnzaliIran 8,7085,411
Bandar LengehIran 7,8104,853
BirjandIran 7,6934,781
BushehrIran 8,2725,140
ChahbaharIran 7,2204,487
DezfulIran 8,6075,349
EsfahanIran 8,3255,173
IranshahrIran 7,2984,535
KermanIran 7,7684,827
KermanshahIran 8,7915,463
Khoram AbadIran 8,6605,381
MashhadIran 7,8234,862
OroomiehIran 9,0825,643
RamsarIran 8,5855,335
RashtIran 8,6885,399
SemnanIran 8,3015,159
ShahroudIran 8,2105,102
ShirazIran 8,1305,052
TabrizIran 8,9935,588
TeheranIran 8,4825,271
YazdIran 8,0745,017
ZahedanIran 7,3874,590
ZanjanIran 8,7595,443
BaghdadIraq 9,0125,600
BasraIraq 8,6065,348
BelmulletIreland 13,1308,159
Birr, OffalyIreland 13,0618,116
ClaremorrisIreland 13,0968,138
ClonesIreland 12,9678,058
Collooney, SligoIreland 13,0428,104
CorkIreland 13,1538,174
Cork (Ap)Ireland 13,1568,175
DublinIreland 12,9468,045
KilkennyIreland 13,0488,108
Malin HeadIreland 12,9208,028
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 12,9998,078
ShannonIreland 13,1428,166
ValentiaIreland 13,2608,240
EilatIsrael 9,7766,075
HaifaIsrael 9,8396,114
JerusalemIsrael 9,7996,089
Tel AvivIsrael 9,8316,109
AlbengaItaly 12,2127,588
AlgheroItaly 12,2467,610
AmendolaItaly 11,6187,220
AnconaItaly 11,7867,324
ArezzoItaly 11,9227,408
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 11,5327,166
BergamoItaly 12,0657,497
BolognaItaly 11,9547,429
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 11,9307,413
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 11,6097,214
BrindisiItaly 11,4327,104
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 12,1977,579
CameriItaly 12,1467,548
CampobassoItaly 11,7067,274
Cape BellavistaItaly 12,1347,540
Cape CarbonaraItaly 12,1597,556
Cape FrascaItaly 12,2437,608
Cape MeleItaly 12,2097,587
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 11,6607,246
Catania, SicilyItaly 11,6867,262
CerviaItaly 11,8797,382
CiampinoItaly 11,8767,380
Cimone MountainItaly 12,0067,460
Cisa PassItaly 12,0637,496
CivitavecchiaItaly 11,9367,417
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 11,8677,374
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 11,6827,259
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 11,5087,151
DecimomannuItaly 12,2047,584
DobbiacoItaly 11,8587,369
FalconaraItaly 11,7997,332
Florence, TuscanyItaly 11,9707,438
Foggia, PugliaItaly 11,6327,228
FonniItaly 12,1717,563
FrontoneItaly 11,8517,364
FrosinoneItaly 11,8187,344
GelaItaly 11,7617,309
GenoaItaly 12,1507,550
GhediItaly 12,0237,471
Gioia Del ColleItaly 11,5187,157
GrazzaniseItaly 11,7577,306
GrossetoItaly 11,9937,452
GrottaglieItaly 11,4797,133
GuardiavecchiaItaly 12,1467,548
GuidoniaItaly 11,8627,371
IstranaItaly 11,8797,381
Lampedusa IslandItaly 11,9117,401
LatinaItaly 11,8517,365
LatronicoItaly 11,5977,207
LecceItaly 11,4177,094
M. CalamitaItaly 12,0477,486
Marina Di GinosaItaly 11,5237,160
Messina, SicilyItaly 11,6427,234
MilanItaly 12,1007,519
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 12,1407,544
Mount ArgentarioItaly 11,9877,449
Naples, CampaniaItaly 11,7407,295
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 12,1407,544
PadovaItaly 11,8997,394
Paganella MountainItaly 11,9567,429
Palermo, SicilyItaly 11,8377,356
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 11,8567,367
PantelleriaItaly 11,9627,434
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,0287,475
PerdasdefoguItaly 12,1607,556
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 11,8727,377
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 11,7407,295
PiacenzaItaly 12,0737,502
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 12,0367,479
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 11,8777,380
Ponza IslandItaly 11,8527,365
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 11,6137,217
Pratica Di MareItaly 11,8897,388
PrizziItaly 11,8297,351
RadicofaniItaly 11,9347,416
Resia PassItaly 11,9867,448
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,8557,367
RivoltoItaly 11,8037,334
Rolle PassItaly 11,8967,393
RomeItaly 11,8827,384
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 11,9057,398
Ronchi LegionariItaly 11,7727,315
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 12,2447,608
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 11,5987,207
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 11,3997,084
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 12,0647,496
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 12,2227,595
Scuro MountainItaly 11,5667,187
SigonellaItaly 11,6997,270
Taranto, PugliaItaly 11,4927,141
TarvisioItaly 11,7577,306
TermoliItaly 11,6767,255
TorinoItaly 12,2277,598
Torino/ CaselleItaly 12,2307,600
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 11,9107,401
TrevicoItaly 11,6607,246
TrevisoItaly 11,8737,378
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11,7517,302
Turin, PiedmontItaly 12,2317,601
UdineItaly 11,7887,325
Ustica IslandItaly 11,8467,361
VeniceItaly 11,8617,371
VeronaItaly 11,9787,443
VicenzaItaly 11,9247,410
Vigna Di ValleItaly 11,9057,398